• Numismatic Auction 1

Numismatic Auction 1

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 61

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (330-250 a.C.) - BMC manca (AG g. 8,39) - bel BB

230,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 62

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (330-250 a.C.) - BMC manca (AG g. 8,38) - bel BB

190,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 63

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (330-250 a.C.) - BMC manca (AG g. 8,35) - BB

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 64

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 127/22 tav. XXXIV n. 13 (AG g. 8,55) - bel BB

210,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 65

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 127/29 tav. XXXIV n. 18 (AG g. 8,45) - bel BB

210,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 66

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 128/38 tav. XXXV n. 6 (AG g. 8,55) - BB

190,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 67

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 128/39 tav. XXXV n. 7 (AG g. 8,53) - BB+/BB

320,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 68

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 128/40 var. tav. XXXV n. 8 (mancano EY) (AG g. 8,31) - BB

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 69

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 129/51 tav. XXXV n. 17 (AG g. 8,22) - BB

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 70

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 129/56 (AG g. 8,15) Segni - BB

240,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 71

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 130/57 tav. XXXV n. 18 (AG g. 8,44) - BB-SPL

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 72

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 130/61 tav. XXXV n. 21 (AG g. 8,42) - BB+

230,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 73

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 130/64 tav. XXXV n. 23 (AG g. 8,32) - BB+

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 74

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 130/66 tav. XXXV n. 25 (AG g. 8,42) - BB

230,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 75

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 131/76 tav. XXXVI n. 6 (AG g. 8,36) - BB

ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 76

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC 132/87 (AG g. 8,36) - bel BB

190,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 77

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (400-330 a.C.) - BMC simile a 128/36 tav. XXXV n. 4 (AG g. 8,59) - BB+

360,00 €
ACARNANIA - Leucas ...

Lot 78

"Pegaso" Collection

ACARNANIA - Leucas Statere (500-430 a.C.) - BMC 125/1 tav. XXXIV n. 1 (AG g. 8,39) - MB

CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 79

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (300-243 a.C.) - BMC 44/371 tav. XIII n. 3 (AG g. 8,51) - BB

190,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 80

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338 a.C.) - BMC 40/350 tav. X n. 20 (AG g. 8,57) - BB-SPL

240,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 81

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338 a.C.) - BMC 40/350 tav. X n. 20 (conio diverso) (AG g. 8,25) - BB

CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 82

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338 a.C.) - BMC 40/351 tav. X n. 21 (AG g. 8,57) Ossidazioni - BB+

190,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 83

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338 a.C.) - BMC 40/352 tav. X n. 22 (AG g. 8,23) Ossidazioni - BB+

190,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 84

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338 a.C.) - BMC 40/354 tav. X n. 23 (AG g. 8,32) - BB

CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 85

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338-300 a.C.) - BMC 25/247 tav. XII n. 1 (AG g. 8,55) - BB-SPL

280,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 86

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338-300 a.C.) - BMC 26/249 (AG g. 8,53) - BB+

280,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 87

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338-300 a.C.) - BMC 26/250 tav. XII n. 3 (AG g. 8,47) - qBB

CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 88

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338-300 a.C.) - BMC 26/253 tav. XII n. 4 (AG g. 8,54) - BB+/BB

190,00 €
CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 89

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338-300 a.C.) - BMC 26/255 Tav. XII n. 5 (AG g. 8,55) - bel BB

CORINTIA - Corinto ...

Lot 90

"Pegaso" Collection

CORINTIA - Corinto Statere (338-300 a.C.) - BMC 26/256 Tav. XII n. 6 (AG g. 8,49) - qSPL

Numismatic Auction 1

Online auction
Starts: 01 12 2014 16:00 CET
End: 23 01 2015 11:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 25 01 2015 09:15 CET
End: 25 01 2015 19:00 CET