• Auction 1 - E-auction

Auction 1 - E-auction

Auction 1 - E-auction

Lot 1680

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Antoniniano - C. 296; RIC 148 (AG g. 4,46) - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1681

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Antoniniano - C. 41 (AG g. 4,58) - BB-SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1682

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Antoniniano - C. 41; RIC 83 (AG g. 4,85) - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1683

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Antoniniano - C. 53; RIC 52 (AG g. 3,86) - SPL/qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 1684

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Denario - C. 233 (AG g. 2,63) Metallo poroso - SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1685

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Denario - C. 69; RIC 127 (AG g. 2,31) Modesta frattura di conio al bordo - SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 1686

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Sesterzio - C. 122; RIC 300a (AE g. 18,72) Incrostazioni - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1687

Roman Empire coins

Gordiano III (238-244) Sesterzio - C. 122; RIC 300a (AE g. 19,89) - BB

Price realized:

Lot 1688

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Antoniniano - C. 227; RIC 49b (AG g. 4,18) - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1689

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Antoniniano - C. 9; RIC 27b (AG g. 4,16) - qFDC/SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 1690

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Antoniniano - C. 98; RIC 8 (AG g. 2,83) Tracce di ribattitura - BB+/BB

Price realized:

Lot 1691

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Sesterzio (AE g. 18,97) Bella patina verde - qSPL

440,00 €
Price realized:

Filippo I (244-249) Sesterzio (AE g. 23,08)

Lot 1692

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Sesterzio (AE g. 23,08) - meglio di MB

Price realized:

Lot 1693

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Sesterzio - C. 26; RIC 168a (AE g. 16,78) - bel BB

Price realized:

Lot 1694

Roman Empire coins

Filippo I (244-249) Sesterzio - C. 51 (AE g. 15,59) - BB

Price realized:

Lot 1695

Roman Empire coins

Otacilia Severa (moglie di Filippo I) Antoniniano - C. 4; RIC 125c (AG g. 3,36) - SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1696

Roman Empire coins

Filippo II (247-249) Antoniniano - C. 48; RIC 218d (AG g. 4,52) - SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 1697

Roman Empire coins

Filippo II (247-249) Sesterzio - C. 18 (AE g. 20,54) - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1698

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Antoniniano - C. 105; RIC 28b (AG g. 4,47) - SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 1699

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Antoniniano - C. 113; RIC 29c (AG g. 3,41) - BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1700

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Antoniniano - C. 2; RIC 10b (AG g. 4,12) - SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1701

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Antoniniano - C. 2; RIC 10b (AG g. 3,71) Con certificato Bolaffi - qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 1702

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Antoniniano - C. 44; RIC 38 (AG g. 3,37) R Tracce di doppia battitura al D/ - SPL/BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1703

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Antoniniano - C. 49; RIC 16c (AG g. 3,44) - qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 1704

Roman Empire coins

Traiano Decio (249-251) Semisse - C. 102; RIC 128 (AE g. 3,89) - BB-SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1705

Roman Empire coins

Erennia Etruscilla (moglie di Traiano Decio) Antoniniano - C. 17; RIC 58b (AG g. 3,93) Bel modulo - SPL-FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1706

Roman Empire coins

Erennia Etruscilla (moglie di Traiano Decio) Antoniniano - C. 19; RIC 59b (AG g. 3,97) - SPL+/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1707

Roman Empire coins

Erennio Etrusco (251) Antoniniano - C. 11; RIC 142b (AG g. 3,42) - SPL+/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1708

Roman Empire coins

Erennio Etrusco (251) Antoniniano - C. 14; RIC 143 (AG g. 3,83) Ondulazione e modeste ossidazioni - Schiacciatura al bordo - qSPL

Price realized:

Lot 1709

Roman Empire coins

Erennio Etrusco (251) Sesterzio - C. 28 (15 Fr); RIC 171 (AE g. 15,97) - qBB

Price realized: