• Auction 1 - E-auction

Auction 1 - E-auction

BRUTTIUM - Crotone ...

Lot 1410

Greek coins

BRUTTIUM - Crotone Triobolo - Mont. 3368; S. Ans. 33 (AG g. 1,27) - MB

BRUTTIUM - Rhegium ...

Lot 1411

Greek coins

BRUTTIUM - Rhegium Emiobolo - Mont. 3606; S. Ans. 695 (AE g. 2,08) - BB

BRUTTIUM - Rhegium AE 13 ...

Lot 1412

Greek coins

BRUTTIUM - Rhegium AE 13 - S. Cop. 1942 (AE g. 1,79) - qSPL/SPL

BRUTTIUM - Terina AE 15 ...

Lot 1413

Greek coins

BRUTTIUM - Terina AE 15 - Mont. 3729; S. Ans. 889 (AE g. 3,21) - qBB

SICILIA - Abaceno Litra ...

SICILIA - Abaceno Litra (AG g. 0,48)

Lot 1414

Greek coins

SICILIA - Abaceno Litra (AG g. 0,48) - BB

SICILIA - Agrigento ...

Lot 1415

Greek coins

SICILIA - Agrigento Emidracma - Mont. 3822; S. Ans. 1014 (AG g. 1,72) R - meglio di MB

SICILIA - Agrigento ...

Lot 1416

Greek coins

SICILIA - Agrigento Litra - Mont. 3834; S. Ans. 1111 (AG g. 0,93) - BB+

SICILIA - Agrigento ...

Lot 1417

Greek coins

SICILIA - Agrigento Emilitra - Mont. 3872 (AE g. 23,07) - BB

SICILIA - Agrigento AE ...

Lot 1418

Greek coins

SICILIA - Agrigento AE 22 (AE g. 8,37) Contromarca - Patina verde chiara - BB

SICILIA - Aitna AE 21 ...

SICILIA - Aitna AE 21 (AE g. 14,41)

Lot 1419

Greek coins

SICILIA - Aitna AE 21 (AE g. 14,41) - BB

SICILIA - Aitna AE 15 - ...

Lot 1420

Greek coins

SICILIA - Aitna AE 15 - Mont. 3766; S. Ans. 1162 (AE g. 2,67) - BB+

SICILIA - Camarina ...

SICILIA - Camarina Tetras (AE g. 3,5)

Lot 1421

Greek coins

SICILIA - Camarina Tetras (AE g. 3,5) - SPL+

SICILIA - Camarina ...

Lot 1422

Greek coins

SICILIA - Camarina Tetras - Mont. 4013; S. Ans. 1228 (AE g. 3,22) - SPL

SICILIA - Camarina Oncia ...

SICILIA - Camarina Oncia (AE g. 1,56)

Lot 1423

Greek coins

SICILIA - Camarina Oncia (AE g. 1,56) - SPL+/SPL

SICILIA - Himera Trias - ...

Lot 1424

Greek coins

SICILIA - Himera Trias - S. Cop. 315 (AE g. 14,51) - BB

135,00 €
SICILIA - Himera ...

Lot 1425

Greek coins

SICILIA - Himera Emilitra - Mont. 4278; S. Ans. 177 (AE g. 16,1) - qSPL

SICILIA - Himera ...

Lot 1426

Greek coins

SICILIA - Himera Emilitra - Mont. 4279; S. Ans. manca (AE g. 6,99) Bello stile - BB+

SICILIA - Himera ...

Lot 1427

Greek coins

SICILIA - Himera Emilitra - Mont. 4284; S. Ans. 186 (AE g. 3,79) - qSPL

SICILIA - Himera ...

Lot 1428

Greek coins

SICILIA - Himera Emilitra - S. Ans. manca; S. Cop. manca (AE g. 4,59) - SPL

SICILIA - Himera AE 20 - ...

Lot 1429

Greek coins

SICILIA - Himera AE 20 - Mont. 4279; S. Ans. manca (AE g. 5,99) - BB-SPL

SICILIA - I Campani ...

Lot 1430

Greek coins

SICILIA - I Campani Litra (Taormina) - Mont. 4025; S. Ans. 1234 (AE g. 29,94) Ritocchi - BB

SICILIA - Kainon AE 20 ...

Lot 1431

Greek coins

SICILIA - Kainon AE 20 (AE g. 8,72) Decentrata - BB

SICILIA - Messana Litra ...

Lot 1432

Greek coins

SICILIA - Messana Litra - Mont. 4428; S. Ans. 348 (AG g. 0,7) - BB+

SICILIA - Naxos Litra - ...

Lot 1433

Greek coins

SICILIA - Naxos Litra - Mont. 4572; S. Ans. 522 (AG g. 0,66) - qBB

SICILIA - Tindari AE 12 ...

Lot 1434

Greek coins

SICILIA - Tindari AE 12 - S. Ans. manca; S. Cop. manca (AE g. 2,12) - BB+

SICILIA - Siracusa ...

Lot 1435

Greek coins

SICILIA - Siracusa (485-425 a.C.) Tetradramma - Mont. 4861; S. Ans. 37 (AG g. 16,78) - qBB

480,00 €
SICILIA - Siracusa ...

Lot 1436

Greek coins

SICILIA - Siracusa (485-425 a.C.) Litra - Mont. 4986; S. Ans. 179 (AG g. 0,6) - qSPL

SICILIA - Siracusa ...

Lot 1437

Greek coins

SICILIA - Siracusa (485-425 a.C.) Oncia - Mont. 5090; S. Ans. 384 (AE g. 1,2) - BB+/qSPL

SICILIA - Siracusa ...

Lot 1438

Greek coins

SICILIA - Siracusa (425-IV sec. a.C.) Dracma - Mont. 5082; S. Ans. 454 (AE g. 30,71) - BB+

SICILIA - Siracusa ...

Lot 1439

Greek coins

SICILIA - Siracusa (425-IV sec. a.C.) Litra - Mont. 5077; S. Ans. 426 (AE g. 6,38) - BB+