• Auction 1 - E-auction

Auction 1 - E-auction

Domiziano (81-96) ...

Domiziano (81-96) Sesterzio (AE g. 24,68)

Lot 1560

Roman Empire coins

Domiziano (81-96) Sesterzio (AE g. 24,68) - BB

Domiziano (81-96) ...

Lot 1561

Roman Empire coins

Domiziano (81-96) Quadrante - C. 34 var.; RIC 31 var. (AE g. 2,07) - BB-SPL

Domiziano (81-96) ...

Lot 1562

Roman Empire coins

Domiziano (81-96) Quadrante - C. 34; RIC 31 (AE g. 2,15) - qSPL

Domiziano (81-96) ...

Lot 1563

Roman Empire coins

Domiziano (81-96) Quadrante - C. 526; RIC 188 (AE g. 3,32) - qBB/BB

Domiziano (81-96) ...

Lot 1564

Roman Empire coins

Domiziano (81-96) Quadrante - C. 678 (AE g. 3,36) - BB

Nerva (96-98) Sesterzio ...

Lot 1565

Roman Empire coins

Nerva (96-98) Sesterzio - C. 107 (AE g. 26,67) - meglio di MB

Nerva (96-98) Asse - C. ...

Lot 1566

Roman Empire coins

Nerva (96-98) Asse - C. 115; RIC 86 (AE g. 10,73) Patina verde smeraldo - BB+

Nerva (96-98) Quadrante ...

Lot 1567

Roman Empire coins

Nerva (96-98) Quadrante - C. 140; RIC 114 (AE g. 3,33) - BB+

Traiano (98-117) Denario ...

Lot 1568

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Denario - C. 241 (AG g. 3,53) - qSPL/BB+

115,00 €
Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1569

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Sesterzio (AE g. 25,19) Riparazione al D/ - qBB

Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1570

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Sesterzio - C. 407 (AE g. 25,08) Bordo martellato - BB+

Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1571

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Sesterzio - C. 508; RIC 543 (AE g. 24,77) - qBB

Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1572

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Sesterzio - C. 636; RIC 432 (AE g. 26,34) R Corrosioni - meglio di MB

Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1573

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Dupondio - C. 470; RIC 492 (AE g. 12,5) Piccola mancanza sulla guancia - BB-SPL

Traiano (98-117) Asse - ...

Lot 1574

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Asse - C. 640; RIC 434 (AE g. 11,03) - qBB

Traiano (98-117) Semisse ...

Lot 1575

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Semisse - C. 123 (AE g. 5,31) NC - BB+

Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1576

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Quadrante - C. 338 (AE g. 2,98) - BB+

Traiano (98-117) ...

Lot 1577

Roman Empire coins

Traiano (98-117) Quadrante - C. manca (AE g. 2,92) Bella patina verde - SPL/BB+

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1578

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Denario - C. 458; RIC 355 (AG g. 3,28) - bel BB

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1579

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Denario - C. 600 (AG g. 3,08) - BB+

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1580

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Medaglione - C.R.M.1674 (AE g. 21,12) Scuola del Cavino Forata - BB+

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1581

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Sesterzio (AE g. 26,44) Poroso - MB

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1582

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Sesterzio - C. 342 (AE g. 26,69) - bel BB

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1583

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Dupondio - C. 1470 (AE g. 14,64) - BB+

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1584

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Quadrante - C. 1514; RIC 475 (AE g. 3,83) - BB+

Adriano (117-138) ...

Lot 1585

Roman Empire coins

Adriano (117-138) Quadrante - C. 962 (30 Fr) (AE g. 2,08) Coniato con il metallo Norico Pulita - MB/qBB

Elio (136-138) Denario - ...

Lot 1586

Roman Empire coins

Elio (136-138) Denario - C. 53; RIC 432 (AG g. 3,65) - BB/MB+

Elio (136-138) ...

Lot 1587

Roman Empire coins

Elio (136-138) Medaglione - C.R.M.1685/1694 (AE g. 32,36) Scuola del Cavino - SPL/qSPL

Antonino Pio (138-161) ...

Lot 1588

Roman Empire coins

Antonino Pio (138-161) Denario - C. 59; RIC 63b (AG g. 3,24) - BB+

Antonino Pio (138-161) ...

Lot 1589

Roman Empire coins

Antonino Pio (138-161) Sesterzio (AE g. 23,79) - BB