<< Lot 3 - ETRURIA - ...   Lot 5 - ETRURIA - ... >>

Lot 4 - Numismatic Auction 3

1.900,00 EUR

ETRURIA - Volterra - Sestante - Testa di Giano - R/ Legenda, clava e due globetti - (AE g. 30,68) R T.V. 90

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 3

Online auction
Starts: 30 11 2015 13:00 CET
End: 22 01 2016 11:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 01 2016 09:15 CET
End: 24 01 2016 19:00 CET