<< Lot 19 - BRUTTIUM - ...   Lot 21 - BRUTTIUM - ... >>

Lot 20 - Numismatic Auction 3

250,00 EUR

BRUTTIUM - Locri Epizephyrii - AE 26 - Testa elmata di Atena a d. - R/ Persefone seduta a s. con patera e scettro - (AE g. 14,61) RR Mont. 3488; S. Ans. 570 Bella patina verde

Grading/Status: BB

Numismatic Auction 3

Online auction
Starts: 30 11 2015 13:00 CET
End: 22 01 2016 11:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 01 2016 09:15 CET
End: 24 01 2016 19:00 CET