<< Lot 61 - Nerone (54-68) ...   Lot 63 - Nerone (54-68) ... >>

Lot 62 - Numismatic Auction 3

2.500,00 EUR

Nerone (54-68) - Sesterzio - Testa laureata a s. - R/ Tempio di Giano con porta a d. - (AE g. 28,5) C. 144; RIC 265

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 3

Online auction
Starts: 30 11 2015 13:00 CET
End: 22 01 2016 11:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 01 2016 09:15 CET
End: 24 01 2016 19:00 CET