<< Lot 196 - GRECIA - ...   Lot 198 - INDIA - MADRAS ... >>

Lot 197 - Numismatic Auction 3

350,00 EUR

INDIA - KUSHAN - Chandragupta II (375-413) - Dinar - Chandragupta in piedi a s. - R/ Lakshmi seduto di fronte - (AU g. 7,82) BMC Guptas 88

Grading/Status: BB-SPL