<< Lot 396 - ASTI - Luigi ...   Lot 398 - AVIGNONE - ... >>

Lot 397 - Numismatic Auction 3

AVIGNONE - Innocenzo VI ...
AVIGNONE - Innocenzo VI ...
1.000,00 EUR

AVIGNONE - Innocenzo VI (1352-1362) - Mezzo grosso - Il Papa in trono - R/ Croce passante - (AG g. 1,59) RR Ser. 2; Munt. 3

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 3

Online auction
Starts: 30 11 2015 13:00 CET
End: 22 01 2016 11:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 01 2016 09:15 CET
End: 24 01 2016 19:00 CET