<< Lot 20 - EPIRO - ...   Lot 22 - EPIRO - ... >>

Lot 21 - Numismatic Auction 1

280,00 EUR
Price realized:
280,00 EUR
Bids:

EPIRO - Ambracia Statere (295 a.C.) - BMC 110/58 tav. XXIX n. 12 (AG g. 8,18) Minime screpolature - Principio di patina iridescente

Grading/Status: BB