<< Lot 23 - RE PARTHI - ...   Lot 25 - RE TOLEMAICI - ... >>

Lot 24 - Auction n.7 - E-live

90,00 EUR

RE BACTRIANI e INDO-GRECI - Antialkidas (145-135 a.C.) - Dracma - Busto diademato a d. - R/ Zeus seduto a s. - (AG g. 2,01) S. Cop. 316

Grading/Status: SPL/BB+

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2261)
Online auction
Ends: 24 06 2018 14:00 CET
Live auction
Starts: 24 06 2018 14:00 CET
Ends: 24 06 2018 23:45 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 2262-3685)
Online auction
Ends: 25 06 2018 17:00 CET
Live auction
Starts: 25 06 2018 17:00 CET
Ends: 25 06 2018 23:45 CET