<< Lot 378 - OSTROGOTI - ...   Lot 380 - OSTROGOTI - ... >>

Lot 379 - Auction n.7 - E-live

150,00 EUR

OSTROGOTI - Teodorico (489-526) - Quarto di siliqua - (a nome di Giustiniano) - Busto a d. - R/ Monogramma di Teodorico - (AG g. 0,69) R Metlich 55

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2261)
Online auction
End: 24 06 2018 14:00 CET
Live auction
Starts: 24 06 2018 14:00 CET
End: 24 06 2018 23:45 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 2262-3685)
Online auction
End: 25 06 2018 17:00 CET
Live auction
Starts: 25 06 2018 17:00 CET
End: 25 06 2018 23:45 CET