<< Lot 38 - BAEBIA - M. ...   Lot 40 - CALPURNIA - L. ... >>

Lot 39 - Auction n.7 - E-live

50,00 EUR

CALPURNIA - L. Calpurnius Piso Frugi (90 a.C.) - Denario - Testa di Apollo a d. - R/ Cavaliere a d. regge una palma - (AG g. 3,95) B. 11; Cr. 340/1

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-2261)
Online auction
End: 24 06 2018 14:00 CET
Live auction
Starts: 24 06 2018 14:00 CET
End: 24 06 2018 23:45 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 2262-3685)
Online auction
End: 25 06 2018 17:00 CET
Live auction
Starts: 25 06 2018 17:00 CET
End: 25 06 2018 23:45 CET