• Auction 1 - E-auction

Auction 1 - E-auction

Auction 1 - E-auction

Online bids deadline: Wednesday 28 January 2015, 4:00 PM (CET).

IBERIA - Osca Denario - ...

Lot 1380

Celtic coins

IBERIA - Osca Denario - Pozzi 5 (AG g. 3,71) Con cartellino Oscar Rinaldi & Figlio - BB

ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE ...

ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE Dracma (AG g. 2,88)

Lot 1381

Celtic coins

ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE Dracma (AG g. 2,88) - qSPL

Conchiglia fusa (AE g. 35,57)

Lot 1382

Greek coins

Conchiglia fusa (AE g. 35,57) - BB+

FRENTANIUM - Larinum ...

FRENTANIUM - Larinum Oncia (AE g. 4,97)

Lot 1383

Greek coins

FRENTANIUM - Larinum Oncia (AE g. 4,97) - BB

FRENTANIUM - Larinum ...

Lot 1384

Greek coins

FRENTANIUM - Larinum Bioncia - Mont. 431 (AE g. 5,1) - BB

CAMPANIA - Hyria ...

Lot 1385

Greek coins

CAMPANIA - Hyria Didracmo - Mont. 714 (AG g. 7,13) - qBB

85,00 €
CAMPANIA - Neapolis ...

Lot 1386

Greek coins

CAMPANIA - Neapolis Didramma - Mont. 793; S. Ans. 373 (AG g. 7,2) - qBB

CAMPANIA - Neapolis AE ...

CAMPANIA - Neapolis AE 20 (AE g. 7,42) R

Lot 1387

Greek coins

CAMPANIA - Neapolis AE 20 (AE g. 7,42) R - qBB

55,00 €
CAMPANIA - Suessa ...

Lot 1388

Greek coins

CAMPANIA - Suessa Aurunca Litra - S. Cop. 591 (AE g. 6,99) - BB

CAMPANIA - Suessa ...

Lot 1389

Greek coins

CAMPANIA - Suessa Aurunca AE 20 - Mont. 973; S. Ans. 609 (AE g. 8,01) - BB+/qSPL

APULIA - Arpi AE 21 (AE ...

APULIA - Arpi AE 21 (AE g. 7,22)

Lot 1390

Greek coins

APULIA - Arpi AE 21 (AE g. 7,22) - BB+

APULIA - Arpi AE 16 - S. ...

Lot 1391

Greek coins

APULIA - Arpi AE 16 - S. Cop. 611 (AE g. 3,21) - BB+

APULIA - Asculum AE 19 - ...

Lot 1392

Greek coins

APULIA - Asculum AE 19 - Mont. 1013; S. Ans. 647 (AE g. 4,58) - BB+

APULIA - Salapia AE 20 - ...

Lot 1393

Greek coins

APULIA - Salapia AE 20 - Mont. 1106; S. Ans. 739 (AE g. 5,55) Bella patina verde - BB

APULIA - Teate ...

Lot 1394

Greek coins

APULIA - Teate Quinconcia - Mont. 1120; S. Ans. 1224 (AE g. 12,94) Bella patina verde - bel BB

85,00 €
APULIA - Teate ...

Lot 1395

Greek coins

APULIA - Teate Quinconcia - Mont. 1122; S. Ans. 746 (AE g. 12,57) - qBB/BB

CALABRIA - Taranto ...

CALABRIA - Taranto Didramma (AG g. 7,5)

Lot 1396

Greek coins

CALABRIA - Taranto Didramma (AG g. 7,5) - qBB

CALABRIA - Taranto Obolo ...

Lot 1397

Greek coins

CALABRIA - Taranto Obolo - Mont. 1914; S. Ans. 1539 (AG g. 0,31) - BB-SPL

CALABRIA - Taranto Litra ...

Lot 1398

Greek coins

CALABRIA - Taranto Litra - Vlasto 1108 (AG g. 0,8) R - BB-SPL

CALABRIA - Crotone ...

Lot 1399

Greek coins

CALABRIA - Crotone Emiobolo - Mont. manca; S. Cop. Manca (AG g. 0,15) R - BB+

LUCANIA - Heraclea AE 15 ...

Lot 1400

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Heraclea AE 15 - Mont. 2153; S. Ans. 125 (AE g. 2,73) - qBB

LUCANIA - Metaponto ...

LUCANIA - Metaponto Nomos (AG g. 7,16) Pulita

Lot 1401

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Metaponto Nomos (AG g. 7,16) Pulita - meglio di MB

LUCANIA - Metaponto ...

Lot 1402

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Metaponto Tremiobolo - S. Ans. 187 (AG g. 0,43) R - BB+

LUCANIA - Metaponto AE ...

LUCANIA - Metaponto AE 15 (AE g. 5,32)

Lot 1403

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Metaponto AE 15 (AE g. 5,32) - qBB

LUCANIA - Thurium ...

Lot 1404

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Thurium Statere - Mont. 2744; S. Ans. 944 (AG g. 7,72) - BB/BB+

LUCANIA - Thurium ...

Lot 1405

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Thurium Triobolo - Mont. 2829; S. Ans. 1119 (AG g. 1,19) - BB+

LUCANIA - Thurium AE 13 ...

Lot 1406

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Thurium AE 13 - Mont. 2889; S. Ans. 1200 (AE g. 1,69) - SPL

LUCANIA - Velia Nomos - ...

Lot 1407

Greek coins

LUCANIA - Velia Nomos - S. Cop. 1563 (AG g. 7,29) - qBB

BRUTTIUM - Brettii ...

Lot 1408

Greek coins

BRUTTIUM - Brettii Doppia unità - S. Cop. 1631 (AE g. 16,02) - meglio di MB

BRUTTIUM - Brettii ...

Lot 1409

Greek coins

BRUTTIUM - Brettii Emioncia - Mont. 3170 var. (AE g. 3,16) - BB