<< Lot 68 - Domiziano ...   Lot 70 - Traiano ... >>

Lot 69 - Numismatic Auction 3

300,00 EUR

Nerva (96-98) - Denario - Testa laureata a d. - R/ La Fortuna stante a s. con timone e cornucopia - (AG g. 2,79) C. 66; RIC 16

Grading/Status: SPL-FDC

Numismatic Auction 3

Online auction
Starts: 30 11 2015 13:00 CET
End: 22 01 2016 11:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 01 2016 09:15 CET
End: 24 01 2016 19:00 CET